+1(404) 853-8619 ritzbergrealtyassistant@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Blogs
  • Buy A Commercial Building
    1. All Commercial Listings
    2. Off Market Commercial Properties
    3. Sold Commercial Listings
  • <meta name="facebook-domain-verification" content="h929cikcitna3q8x8cz1rarcgwbn3j" />
  • Sell A Commercial Building
    1. Sell My Commercial Building
    2. Business Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    75 Parkway DR N, Zebulon, GA 30295
    1/30

    $1,800,000

    $1,800,000

    21,720 SqFt

    75 Parkway DR N, Zebulon, GA 30295

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1385 E Highway 166, Bowdon, GA 30108
    1/29

    $970,000

    $1,188,000

    18.4%
    16,830 SqFt

    1385 E Highway 166, Bowdon, GA 30108

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    8619 Pendergrass RD, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/56

    $1,000,000

    $1,250,000

    20.0%
    1.7 Acres Lot

    8619 Pendergrass RD, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    0 Pine Inn RD, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $60,000

    $75,000

    20.0%
    2.76 Acres Lot

    0 Pine Inn RD, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    LOT 39 Annistown RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
    1/4

    $230,000

    $260,000

    11.5%
    1 SqFt

    LOT 39 Annistown RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    303 Harris Industrial BLVD, Vidalia, GA 30474

    $605,000

    $595,000

    1.7%
    2,750 SqFt

    303 Harris Industrial BLVD, Vidalia, GA 30474

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4747 Highway 320, Carnesville, GA 30521
    1/15

    $1,170,000

    $1,275,000

    8.2%
    68,800 SqFt

    4747 Highway 320, Carnesville, GA 30521

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3013 Hwy 17 Alt, Toccoa, GA 30577
    1/3

    $350,000

    $350,000

    1,157 SqFt

    3013 Hwy 17 Alt, Toccoa, GA 30577

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    145 S Cherokee RD, Social Circle, GA 30025
    1/13

    $375,000

    $395,000

    5.1%
    1,760 SqFt

    145 S Cherokee RD, Social Circle, GA 30025

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545
    1/51

    $318,545

    $318,545

    2,174 SqFt

    686 S 4th ST, Jesup, GA 31545

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3800 Lenora Church RD, Snellville, GA 30039
    1/13

    $1,585,000

    $1,775,000

    10.7%
    7,858 SqFt

    3800 Lenora Church RD, Snellville, GA 30039

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1902 SW Old Covington HWY, Conyers, GA 30012
    1/39

    $250,000

    $280,000

    10.7%
    3,215 SqFt

    1902 SW Old Covington HWY, Conyers, GA 30012

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3344 Langley RD, Loganville, GA 30052
    1/26

    $1,140,000

    $1,200,000

    5.0%
    6,161 SqFt

    3344 Langley RD, Loganville, GA 30052

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1129 Lake Oconee Pkwy #STE 101, Eatonton, GA 31024
    1/29

    $350,000

    $350,000

    1,465 SqFt

    1129 Lake Oconee Pkwy #STE 101, Eatonton, GA 31024

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    321 Tuftco DR, Dalton, GA 30720
    1/21

    $150,000

    $179,999

    16.7%
    8,700 SqFt

    321 Tuftco DR, Dalton, GA 30720

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3440 Blue Springs RD NW #104, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    1/15

    $135,000

    $145,000

    6.9%
    950 SqFt

    3440 Blue Springs RD NW #104, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6835 Victory DR, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/11

    $1,350,000

    $1,900,000

    28.9%
    6,250 SqFt

    6835 Victory DR, Acworth, GA 30102

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    151 Minden PL, Carrollton, GA 30117
    1/9

    $599,900

    $599,900

    4,000 SqFt

    151 Minden PL, Carrollton, GA 30117

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    311 Nelson ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30313
    1/27

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    1,592 SqFt

    311 Nelson ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    201 Ashley ST, Valdosta, GA 31601

    $369,000

    $369,900

    0.2%
    7,560 SqFt

    201 Ashley ST, Valdosta, GA 31601

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    45 Sassafras WAY, Carrollton, GA 30116
    1/5

    $620,000

    $780,000

    20.5%
    2.38 Acres Lot

    45 Sassafras WAY, Carrollton, GA 30116

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    702 Cheatham Hill RD SW, Marietta, GA 30064
    1/24

    $600,000

    $775,000

    22.6%
    1.56 Acres Lot

    702 Cheatham Hill RD SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3855 Shallowford RD #310, Marietta, GA 30062
    1/7

    $280,000

    $289,840

    3.4%
    1,404 SqFt

    3855 Shallowford RD #310, Marietta, GA 30062

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    153 Hickory Flat HWY, Canton, GA 30114

    $3,000,000

    $4,000,000

    25.0%
    1,800 SqFt

    153 Hickory Flat HWY, Canton, GA 30114

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Blogs
        Buy A Commercial Building
        1. All Commercial Listings
        2. Off Market Commercial Properties
        3. Sold Commercial Listings
        Sell A Commercial Building
        1. Sell My Commercial Building
        2. Business Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    eXp Realty

    Danesha Ritzberg License ID: 348012

    +1(404) 853-8619 ritzbergrealtyassistant@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Blogs
        Buy A Commercial Building
        1. All Commercial Listings
        2. Off Market Commercial Properties
        3. Sold Commercial Listings
        Sell A Commercial Building
        1. Sell My Commercial Building
        2. Business Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us